Category
Drawing-WatercolorMedium
CollageType of Artwork
Original artworkSignature
versoSize of the artwork
30 x 24 cm(11.81 x 9.45 in)
Artwork description
Frederic BOUFFANDEAU
(1966)
Sans titre - PP 024(2018)
Do you have a similar work for sale?
Collage sur papier
Œuvre unique signée et datée par l'artiste